Main page > 688 New items since 14 days

Watch Ancient coins
Watch Islamic coins
Watch Medieval coins
Watch The Holy Roman Empire
Watch Germany since 1871
Watch Europe (excl. €)
Watch Euro coins
Watch World coins (excl. Europe)
Watch Gold silver platinum
Watch Medals and jetons
Watch Paper money
Watch Notgeld
Watch Motif coins
Watch Orders, decorations, militaria
Watch Other, Postcards, Accessories

285,00 EUR

295,00 EUR

5400,00 EUR

1450,00 EUR

1499,00 EUR

925,00 EUR

Deutschland / Kaiserreich 10 Pfennig Kaiserreich 10 Pf. J.13  1892 J außerord. selten, s-ss, mit Expertise Papproth Deutschland / Kaiserreich New! 10 Pfennig 1892 J F-VF, mit Expertise Papproth Kaiserreich 10 Pf. J.13 1892 J außerord. selten, s-ss, mit Expertise Papproth 3950,00 EURfree shipping
Delivery time: 10 - 15 workdays
Faröer Inseln 1000 Kronen Kronen  Banknote Faröer Inseln 1000 Kronen Serie 1994 J. H. Djurhuus Faröer Inseln New! 1000 Kronen Kronen Banknote 19(94) I unc Faröer Inseln 1000 Kronen Serie 1994 J. H. Djurhuus 595,00 EUR+ 18,00 EUR shipping
Niederlande Holland Netherlands 1000 Gulden  Banknote Niederlande 1000 Gulden Banknote 1994 Kassenfrisch sehr selten Niederlande Holland Netherlands New! 1000 Gulden Banknote 1994 I unc Niederlande 1000 Gulden Banknote 1994 Kassenfrisch sehr selten 1499,00 EUR+ 18,00 EUR shipping
Jülich-Berg Taler Wilhelm V. 1539-1592. Jülich-Berg New! Taler 1568 Randfehler, sehr schön Wilhelm V. 1539-1592. 695,00 EURfree shipping
Benin 10.000 Francs Benin 2014 - Elephant - 1 kg silver- only 99 pieces Benin New! 10.000 Francs 2014 BU Benin 2014 - Elephant - 1 kg silver- only 99 pieces 1599,00 EUR+ 20,00 EUR shipping
MA Shop MB-Coincorner
Deutschland /Weimar/ Probeprägung 3 Mark Probe 1925 D Bronze Weimar 3 Mark 1925D Motivprobe in Bronze VS 5 und RS3 neues Design Deutschland /Weimar/ Probeprägung New! 3 Mark Probe 1925 D Bronze 1925 D AU-UNC Weimar 3 Mark 1925D Motivprobe in Bronze VS 5 und RS3 neues Design 575,00 EUR+ 8,95 EUR shipping
Deutschland /Weimar/ Probeprägung 3 Mark Probe 1926 D Bronze Weimar 3 Mark 1926D Motivprobe in Bronze VS 1 und RS neues Design Deutschland /Weimar/ Probeprägung New! 3 Mark Probe 1926 D Bronze 1926 D AU-UNC Weimar 3 Mark 1926D Motivprobe in Bronze VS 1 und RS neues Design 575,00 EUR+ 8,95 EUR shipping
Deutschland /Weimar/ Probeprägung 3 Mark Probe 1925 D Bronze Weimar 3 Mark 1925D Motivprobe in Bronze VS 4 und RS5 neues Design Deutschland /Weimar/ Probeprägung New! 3 Mark Probe 1925 D Bronze 1925 D AU-UNC Weimar 3 Mark 1925D Motivprobe in Bronze VS 4 und RS5 neues Design 575,00 EUR+ 8,95 EUR shipping
Deutschland /Weimar/ Probeprägung 3 Mark Probe 1925 D Bronze Weimar 3 Mark 1925D Motivprobe in Bronze VS 4 und RS2 neues Design Deutschland /Weimar/ Probeprägung New! 3 Mark Probe 1925 D Bronze 1925 D AU-UNC Weimar 3 Mark 1925D Motivprobe in Bronze VS 4 und RS2 neues Design 575,00 EUR+ 8,95 EUR shipping
Deutschland /Weimar/ Probeprägung 3 Mark Probe 1925 D Weimar 3 Mark 1925D Motivprobe in Silber VS 3 und RS4 neues Design Deutschland /Weimar/ Probeprägung New! 3 Mark Probe 1925 D 1925 D AU-UNC Weimar 3 Mark 1925D Motivprobe in Silber VS 3 und RS4 neues Design 675,00 EUR+ 8,95 EUR shipping
PHILIPPE VI  PHILIPPE VI DE VALOIS 1328-1350 ROYAL D OR A/ PH S REX FRACOR LE ROI DEBOUT SOUS PHILIPPE VI New! 1328-1350 EF PHILIPPE VI DE VALOIS 1328-1350 ROYAL D OR A/ PH S REX FRACOR LE ROI DEBOUT SOUS 3000,00 EUR+ 20,00 EUR shipping
MEXIQUE  MEXIQUE 8 ESCUDOS EN OR 1829 M-JM MEXIQUE POIDS 27.01g / NUMERO CATALOGUE: FRIEB MEXIQUE New! 1829 M VF+ MEXIQUE 8 ESCUDOS EN OR 1829 M-JM MEXIQUE POIDS 27.01g / NUMERO CATALOGUE: FRIEB 1750,00 EUR+ 20,00 EUR shipping
PEROU  PEROU FERDINAND VII 1804-1824 8 ESCUDOS EN OR 1810 LIMA JP POIDS 26.61g UN MANQU PEROU New! 1804-1824 VF PEROU FERDINAND VII 1804-1824 8 ESCUDOS EN OR 1810 LIMA JP POIDS 26.61g UN MANQU 1690,00 EUR+ 20,00 EUR shipping
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika 20 Dollars  Gold Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika New! 20 Dollars Gold 1922 EF 1350,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
Großbritannien 5 Pounds  Gold Elsabeth II. Seit 1952. Großbritannien New! 5 Pounds Gold 1980 Proof Elsabeth II. Seit 1952. 1275,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika 10 Dollars  Gold Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika New! 10 Dollars Gold 1880 VF 525,00 EUR+ 5,00 EUR shipping
Römische Kaiserzeit As Traianus 98/117 Römische Kaiserzeit New! As EF+ Traianus 98/117 650,00 EURfree shipping
MA Shop Dr. Szaivert (A)
40 lire KM.12 40 lire, Napoleon I Empereur et Roi 1810 M KM.12 40 lire New! 40 lire 1810 VF+ KM.12 40 lire, Napoleon I Empereur et Roi 1810 M KM.12 40 lire 650,00 EURfree shipping
Roman Provincial (Antioch) Tetradrachm SEPTIMIUS SEVERUS AR Tetradrachm. EF. Antioch mint. Bust draped and cuirassed. Roman Provincial (Antioch) New! Tetradrachm A.D. 202-205 EF SEPTIMIUS SEVERUS AR Tetradrachm. EF. Antioch mint. Bust draped and cuirassed. 900,00 EUR+ 6,00 EUR shipping
MA Shop Aeternitas (ES)
Bulgarien, 4 Dukaten, Ferdinand I.1910-1919, Bulgarien, New! 4 Dukaten, 1911, VF / gestopftes Loch, Ferdinand I.1910-1919, 1575,00 EUR+ 17,00 EUR shipping
MA Shop Mueller
Jugoslawien, 4 Dukaten, Alexander I.1921-1934, Jugoslawien, New! 4 Dukaten, 1931, vz aus Proof, Alexander I.1921-1934, 1675,00 EUR+ 17,00 EUR shipping
MA Shop Mueller
KÖNIGLICHE GOLD MÜNZEN  Louis XV (1715-1774). Louis d'or Mirliton, palmes courtes, 1723R. Orléans KÖNIGLICHE GOLD MÜNZEN New! 1638 A VF+ Louis XV (1715-1774). Louis d'or Mirliton, palmes courtes, 1723R. Orléans 2200,00 EURfree shipping
Netherlands 1/2 Gouden Rijder 1/2 Gouden Rijder 1761 Netherlands New! 1/2 Gouden Rijder 1761 [VF] Very Fine 1/2 Gouden Rijder 1761 650,00 EUR + shipping
Brandenburg-Preussen Bronze-Medaille Friedrich Wilhelm IV. 1840-1861. Brandenburg-Preussen New! Bronze-Medaille 1856 Winz.Rf., sehr selten, AU-UNC Friedrich Wilhelm IV. 1840-1861. 1145,00 EURfree shipping
JERUSALEM  SILVER SHEKEL OF TYRE JERUSALEM MINT SET IN 14K GOLD JERUSALEM New! VERY GOOD CONDITION SILVER SHEKEL OF TYRE JERUSALEM MINT SET IN 14K GOLD 3850,00 EURfree shipping
MA Shop Taha (IL)
Hagenau, Stadt Pfennig FRANKREICH HAGENAU, Stadt  - Pfennig, 13. Jhdt.  RR! Hagenau, Stadt New! Pfennig 13. Jhdt. VF- FRANKREICH HAGENAU, Stadt - Pfennig, 13. Jhdt. RR! 849,00 EUR+ 19,90 EUR shipping
Sachsen-Ernestinisches Gesamthaus (nach Verlust de Taler Johann Friedrich II. allein 1554-1567. Sachsen-Ernestinisches Gesamthaus (nach Verlust de New! Taler 1563 selten, sehr schön Johann Friedrich II. allein 1554-1567. 575,00 EURfree shipping
Württemberg 3 Mark hoher Querstrich im H von CHARLOTTE, Prachtexemplar, sehr selten Württemberg New! 3 Mark 1911 fast CH UNC / CH UNC hoher Querstrich im H von CHARLOTTE, Prachtexemplar, sehr selten 600,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
Bundesrepublik 1000 DM 1000 DM Geldschein 2. Januar 1980 Bundesrepublik New! 1000 DM 1980 fast CH UNC 1000 DM Geldschein 2. Januar 1980 890,00 EURfree shipping
Bundesrepublik 1000 DM 1000 DM Geldschein 2. Januar 1960 Bundesrepublik New! 1000 DM 1960 gebraucht 1000 DM Geldschein 2. Januar 1960 690,00 EURfree shipping
Frankreich, France, III. Republik 100 Francs Goldmünze, Goldcoin Frankreich 100 Francs, 1911 Stehender Genius Kursmünze Gold Frankreich, France, III. Republik New! 100 Francs Goldmünze, Goldcoin 1911 USA au 55+ Frankreich 100 Francs, 1911 Stehender Genius Kursmünze Gold 1599,00 EUR+ 18,00 EUR shipping
Russland Russia 5 Rubel Gold Kursmünze Russland 5 Rubel 1872,  Alexander II. Gold Russland Russia New! 5 Rubel Gold Kursmünze 1872 see picture Russland 5 Rubel 1872, Alexander II. Gold 795,00 EUR+ 18,00 EUR shipping
Bayern 5 Mark  Gold Ludwig II. 1864-1886. Bayern New! 5 Mark Gold 1877 D AU-UNC Ludwig II. 1864-1886. 825,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
Hamburg 5 Mark  Gold Hamburg New! 5 Mark Gold 1877 J aEF 725,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
Portugal 5000 Reis  Gold Luis I. 1861-1889. Portugal New! 5000 Reis Gold 1869 Winz. Kratzer, EF+ Luis I. 1861-1889. 525,00 EURfree shipping
Kanada 5 Dollar  Gold George V. 1910-1936. Kanada New! 5 Dollar Gold 1913 Min. Kratzer, EF / AU-UNC George V. 1910-1936. 525,00 EURfree shipping
Kanada 10 Dollars  Gold George V. 1910-1936. Kanada New! 10 Dollars Gold 1914 AU-UNC George V. 1910-1936. 1075,00 EURfree shipping
Italien-Neapel und Sizilien 40 Lire  Gold Joachim Murat 1808-1815. Italien-Neapel und Sizilien New! 40 Lire Gold 1813 Winz. Randverprägungen, min. Kratzer, VF-EF Joachim Murat 1808-1815. 1375,00 EURfree shipping
Dänisch-Westindien 20 Francs (4 Daler)  Gold Christian IX. 1863-1906. Dänisch-Westindien New! 20 Francs (4 Daler) Gold 1904 Min. Randfehler, AU-UNC Christian IX. 1863-1906. 1225,00 EURfree shipping
Großbritannien 2 Pounds  Gold Edward VII. 1901-1910. Großbritannien New! 2 Pounds Gold 1902 AU-UNC Edward VII. 1901-1910. 1475,00 EURfree shipping
Bayern Konventionstaler Maximilian I. Joseph 1806 - 1825 Bayern New! Konventionstaler 1818 selten EF Maximilian I. Joseph 1806 - 1825 1250,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 5,00 EUR shipping
China Dollar Republic 1912 - 1949 China New! Dollar ND (1912) nearly UNC Republic 1912 - 1949 1875,00 EUR+ 5,00 EUR shipping
Sachsen 2 Mark Georg 1902 - 1904 Sachsen New! 2 Mark 1904 nur 55 Exemplare, selten einseitige Proof, Haarlin Georg 1902 - 1904 1250,00 EUR+ 5,00 EUR shipping
Japan Kyoho Koban Iyetsugu 1716 - 1745 Japan New! Kyoho Koban o. J. very rare VF Iyetsugu 1716 - 1745 4950,00 EUR+ 5,00 EUR shipping
Frankreich Ecu Leopold 1690 - 1729 Frankreich New! Ecu 1725 leicht justiert EF Leopold 1690 - 1729 925,00 EUR+ 5,00 EUR shipping
Indien Mohur Muhammad Shah 1718 - 1748 Indien New! Mohur AH 113? year 8 (1725/6) XF Muhammad Shah 1718 - 1748 850,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 5,00 EUR shipping
Indien Mohur Jalal du-din Muhammad Akbar (AH 963-1014) 1556 - 1605 Indien New! Mohur AH 984 (1577) XF Jalal du-din Muhammad Akbar (AH 963-1014) 1556 - 1605 1675,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 5,00 EUR shipping
Indien Mohur Mir Mabub Ali Khan II (AH 1285-1329) 1868 - 1911 Indien New! Mohur AH 1313 VF Mir Mabub Ali Khan II (AH 1285-1329) 1868 - 1911 625,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 5,00 EUR shipping
Sachsen-Kurfürstentum Goldgulden  Gold Albrecht 1485-1500. Sachsen-Kurfürstentum New! Goldgulden Gold 1485-1500 VF-EF Albrecht 1485-1500. 2600,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
Bremen, Stadt Reichstaler Bremen, Stadt New! Reichstaler 1568 sehr selten. sehr schön 9250,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
Pommern-nach der Vereinigung Reichstaler Bogislaw XIV. (1620-)1625-1637. Pommern-nach der Vereinigung New! Reichstaler 1629 selten. Schöne Patina. vorzüglich Bogislaw XIV. (1620-)1625-1637. 4800,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
Pommern-nach der Vereinigung Reichstaler Bogislaw XIV. (1620-)1625-1637. Pommern-nach der Vereinigung New! Reichstaler 1632 selten. Schöne Patina.sehr schön+ Bogislaw XIV. (1620-)1625-1637. 2500,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
Pommern-nach der Vereinigung Reichstaler Bogislaw XIV. (1620-)1625-1637. Pommern-nach der Vereinigung New! Reichstaler 1635 selten. Schöne Patina.VF.vorzüglich Bogislaw XIV. (1620-)1625-1637. 2500,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
Bremen, Stadt Doppelter Reichstaler Bremen, Stadt New! Doppelter Reichstaler 1668 sehr schön 3500,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
Braunschweig-Calenberg-Hannover Ausbeutetaler Georg III. 1760-1820. Braunschweig-Calenberg-Hannover New! Ausbeutetaler 1765 Schöne Patina, vorzüglich+ Georg III. 1760-1820. 2750,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
Bremen, Stadt Reichstaler Bremen, Stadt New! Reichstaler 1744 Schöne Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich 1075,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
2 Mark Schwarzburg Rudolstadt New! 1898 AU-UNC 2 Mark Schwarzburg Rudolstadt 785,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt Doppeltaler Friedrich Günther 1807-1867. Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt New! Doppeltaler 1841 Leichte Randfehler, minimal gereinigt, sehr schön Friedrich Günther 1807-1867. 675,00 EURfree shipping
Schwarzburg-Sondershausen Doppeltaler Günther Friedrich Karl II. 1835-1880. Schwarzburg-Sondershausen New! Doppeltaler 1854 A Minimal gereinigt, sehr schön - vorzüglich Günther Friedrich Karl II. 1835-1880. 825,00 EURfree shipping
Griechenland 10 Drachmen  Gold Georg I 1863-1913. Griechenland New! 10 Drachmen Gold 1876 VF Georg I 1863-1913. 575,00 EURfree shipping
Belgien-Lüttich, Bistum Ecu au St. Lambert Sedisvacanz 1724. Belgien-Lüttich, Bistum New! Ecu au St. Lambert 1724 Schöne Patina. Sehr schön - vorzüglich Sedisvacanz 1724. 675,00 EURfree shipping
BRD  2 Euro Öst. 02 auf 1  Rohling mit tw.Kerbrand !!! Archiv Franquinet BRD New! 2 Euro Öst. 02 auf 1 Rohling mit tw.Kerbrand !!! Archiv Franquinet 2100,00 EURfree shipping
MA Shop Franquinet
BRD  25 Pfennig  1909A  cu/ni unediert Archiv Franquinet BRD New! 1909 A 25 Pfennig 1909A cu/ni unediert Archiv Franquinet 585,00 EURfree shipping
MA Shop Franquinet
Spanien 200 Euro Gold Fußball WM 2002 Fußball WM 2002 PP Spanien New! 200 Euro Gold Fußball WM 2002 2002 Proof with capsule, box & coa Fußball WM 2002 PP 599,00 EUR+ 18,00 EUR shipping
Cuba 300 Pesos Schutz der Tierwelt  " Schmetterling "   1 Kilo Ag. Farbmünze Cuba New! 300 Pesos 1996 PR AU-58 Schutz der Tierwelt " Schmetterling " 1 Kilo Ag. Farbmünze 899,00 EUR+ 9,90 EUR shipping
MA Shop Wehling
Deutschland /Weimar/ Probeprägung 3 Mark Probe 1925 D Weimar 3 Mark 1925D Motivprobe in Silber VS und RS neues Design Deutschland /Weimar/ Probeprägung New! 3 Mark Probe 1925 D 1925 D AU-UNC Weimar 3 Mark 1925D Motivprobe in Silber VS und RS neues Design 675,00 EUR+ 8,95 EUR shipping
Deutschland /Weimar/ Probeprägung 3 Mark Probe 1925 ohne Münzzeichen Weimar 3 Mark 1925 Motivpr. in Silber, o. Mzz., VS und RS neues Design, vz-st Deutschland /Weimar/ Probeprägung New! 3 Mark Probe 1925 ohne Münzzeichen 1925 AU-UNC Weimar 3 Mark 1925 Motivpr. in Silber, o. Mzz., VS und RS neues Design, vz-st 675,00 EUR+ 8,95 EUR shipping
Deutschland /Weimar/ Probeprägung 5 Mark Probe 1925 D Weimar 5 Mark 1925D Motivprobe in Silber(2), VS und RS n. Design   vz Deutschland /Weimar/ Probeprägung New! 5 Mark Probe 1925 D 1925 D EF Weimar 5 Mark 1925D Motivprobe in Silber(2), VS und RS n. Design vz 675,00 EUR+ 8,95 EUR shipping
Deutschland /Weimar/ Probeprägung 5 Mark Probe 1925 D Weimar 5 Mark 1925D Motivprobe in Silber, VS und RS neues Design, dünner Schrötl Deutschland /Weimar/ Probeprägung New! 5 Mark Probe 1925 D 1925 D AU-UNC Weimar 5 Mark 1925D Motivprobe in Silber, VS und RS neues Design, dünner Schrötl 750,00 EUR+ 8,95 EUR shipping
Württemberg 10 Kreuzer Friedrich II./I. (1797-1806-1816) Württemberg New! 10 Kreuzer 1805 Selten, VF-EF Friedrich II./I. (1797-1806-1816) 750,00 EURfree shipping
MA Shop Dr. Kaczynski
LOUIS XIV  LOUIS XIV 1643-1715 LOUIS D'OR AU BUSTE JUVENILE TETE LAUREE 1668 D ATELIER LYON LOUIS XIV New! 1668 D EF LOUIS XIV 1643-1715 LOUIS D'OR AU BUSTE JUVENILE TETE LAUREE 1668 D ATELIER LYON 2550,00 EUR+ 20,00 EUR shipping
EGYPTE  EGYPTE MAHMUD I AH1143-1168/1730-1754AD 24e SULTAN ZERI MAHBUB EN OR 1143(1730) EGYPTE New! AH1143-1168 EGYPTE MAHMUD I AH1143-1168/1730-1754AD 24e SULTAN ZERI MAHBUB EN OR 1143(1730) 600,00 EUR+ 20,00 EUR shipping
TURQUIE  TURQUIE EMPIRE OTTOMAN SELIM III AH1203-22/1789-1807AD ALTIN EN OR 1203 (1789-18 TURQUIE New! 1807AD TURQUIE EMPIRE OTTOMAN SELIM III AH1203-22/1789-1807AD ALTIN EN OR 1203 (1789-18 500,00 EUR+ 20,00 EUR shipping
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie Taler Friedrich August I. 1694-1733 (August der Starke). Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! Taler 1695 Sehr schön - vorzüglich Friedrich August I. 1694-1733 (August der Starke). 2775,00 EUR+ 20,00 EUR shipping
MA Shop Gräfe
Brandenburg in Franken Goldgulden Albrecht Achilles, 1464-1486. Brandenburg in Franken New! Goldgulden o. J. (1470-1486) Schwaba VF Albrecht Achilles, 1464-1486. 725,00 EUR+ 5,00 EUR shipping
Lübeck 5 Mark Lübeck New! 5 Mark 1904 A Vorzüglich 675,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
Kanada 350 Dollars Kanada, 350 Dollars Gold, Majestätischer Elch, 2014, PP Kanada New! 350 Dollars 2014 Proof Kanada, 350 Dollars Gold, Majestätischer Elch, 2014, PP 2050,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
MA Shop Beutler
Braunschweig-Grubenhagen Reichstaler zu 24 Groschen Philipp II. 1595-1596. Braunschweig-Grubenhagen New! Reichstaler zu 24 Groschen 1595 Sehr schön+ Philipp II. 1595-1596. 1975,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel Reichstaler Heinrich Julius 1589-1613. Braunschweig-Wolfenbüttel New! Reichstaler 1599 Sehr schön-vorzüglich Heinrich Julius 1589-1613. 1875,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
Braunschweig-Lüneburg-Celle Reichstaler Christian Ludwig 1648-1665. Braunschweig-Lüneburg-Celle New! Reichstaler 1665 Schöne Patina, vorzüglich Christian Ludwig 1648-1665. 1150,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
Braunschweig-Calenberg-Hannover Reichstaler Ernst August 1679-1698. Braunschweig-Calenberg-Hannover New! Reichstaler 1680 Schöne Patina, sehr schön-vorzüglich Ernst August 1679-1698. 850,00 EUR+ 5,00 EUR shipping
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie 2/3 Konventionstaler Friedrich August II. 1733-1763. Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! 2/3 Konventionstaler 1763 vorzüglich Friedrich August II. 1733-1763. 590,00 EUR+ 5,00 EUR shipping
Haus Habsburg Doppelter Reichstaler Erzherzog Ferdinand Carl 1632-1662. Haus Habsburg New! Doppelter Reichstaler 1632-1662 Schöne Patina. Vorzüglich Erzherzog Ferdinand Carl 1632-1662. 1525,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika 10 Dollars  Gold Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika New! 10 Dollars Gold 1895 Berieben, VF 550,00 EUR+ 5,00 EUR shipping
Bayern goldener Schild, Chaise d`or Bayern 1314-47,Ludwig der Bayer goldener Schild, 4,46gChaise d`or, vz, Doppelpr. Bayern New! goldener Schild, Chaise d`or 1314-47 EF leichte Doppelprägung Bayern 1314-47,Ludwig der Bayer goldener Schild, 4,46gChaise d`or, vz, Doppelpr. 1750,00 EURfree shipping
Brandenburg-Preußen Taler Friedrich II. 1740-1786 Brandenburg-Preußen New! Taler 1778 A, Berlin EF Friedrich II. 1740-1786 525,00 EURfree shipping
Venezuela 5 Venezolanos Republik Gold 5 Venezolanos 1875 A Venezuela New! 5 Venezolanos 1875 GOLD. About extra fine Republik Gold 5 Venezolanos 1875 A 875,00 EUR+ 5,00 EUR shipping
Schweiz 10 Rappen Eidgenossenschaft 10 Rappen 1875 B Schweiz New! 10 Rappen 1875 About extra fine Eidgenossenschaft 10 Rappen 1875 B 795,00 EUR+ 5,00 EUR shipping
Griechenland 10 Drachmen  Gold Georg I 1863-1913. Griechenland New! 10 Drachmen Gold 1876 aEF Georg I 1863-1913. 925,00 EURfree shipping
Netherlands ½ Karolusdaalder ½ Karolusdaalder 1555 Karel V (1506-1555) Netherlands New! ½ Karolusdaalder 1555 [VF-] About Very Fine ½ Karolusdaalder 1555 Karel V (1506-1555) 550,00 EUR + shipping
Sicily tetradrachm Sicily Syracuse Agathokles AR tetradrachm Sicily New! tetradrachm 317-289BC EF Sicily Syracuse Agathokles AR tetradrachm 1479,00 EUR+ 10,00 EUR shipping
MA Shop NB Numismatics
Celtic stater Celtic Britain Durotriges AV stater "Chute type" Celtic New! stater ca 65BC-45AD EF Celtic Britain Durotriges AV stater "Chute type" 739,00 EUR+ 8,00 EUR shipping
MA Shop NB Numismatics
Louis XVI   (1774-1792)  1787 T  (Nantes)  1er sem.    PCGS-AU58    SUP Louis XVI (1774-1792) New! 1787 T EF 1787 T (Nantes) 1er sem. PCGS-AU58 SUP 800,00 EURfree shipping
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Louis XVI   (1774-1792)  1786 A  (Paris)  1er sem.    PCGS-MS61    SUP/FDC Louis XVI (1774-1792) New! 1786 A AU-UNC 1786 A (Paris) 1er sem. PCGS-MS61 SUP/FDC 850,00 EURfree shipping
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Louis XVI   (1774-1792)  1787 A  (Paris)  1er sem.    PCGS-MS61    SUP/FDC Louis XVI (1774-1792) New! 1787 A AU-UNC 1787 A (Paris) 1er sem. PCGS-MS61 SUP/FDC 850,00 EURfree shipping
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Hessen, Grossherzogtum  10 Mark   1872 H  (Darmstadt)    TTB+ Hessen, Grossherzogtum New! 1872 H VF+ 10 Mark 1872 H (Darmstadt) TTB+ 500,00 EURfree shipping
MA Shop SAIVE (FR)
Baden 10 Mark Friedrich I. 1856-1907 Baden New! 10 Mark 1906 G AU-UNC Friedrich I. 1856-1907 600,00 EURfree shipping
Sachsen 20 Mark Albert 1873-1902 Sachsen New! 20 Mark 1894 E aEF Albert 1873-1902 500,00 EURfree shipping
Sachsen 10 Mark Albert 1873-1902 Sachsen New! 10 Mark 1898 E VF-EF Albert 1873-1902 500,00 EURfree shipping
Reuss-Ältere Linie 3 Mark Heinrich XXIV. 1902-1918 Reuss-Ältere Linie New! 3 Mark 1909 A VF-EF Heinrich XXIV. 1902-1918 500,00 EURfree shipping