Home Register My Account Login Guaranty Contact Help MA-Wine MA-Blog

Main page > 10328 New items since 14 days

Prev Prev  1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 Next  Next

Watch Ancient coins
Watch Islamic coins
Watch Medieval coins
Watch The Holy Roman Empire
Watch Germany since 1871
Watch Europe (excl. €)
Watch Euro coins
Watch World coins (excl. Europe)
Watch Gold silver platinum
Watch Medals and jetons
Watch Paper money
Watch Notgeld
Watch Motif coins
Watch Securities
Watch Literature
Watch Orders, decorations, militaria
Watch Other, Postcards, Accessories

449,00 EUR

109,00 EUR

560,00 EUR

395,00 EUR

349,00 EUR

575,00 EUR

ANCIENT COINS -  LUKANC - DIOCLETIANUS ANCIENT COINS - New! 1991 EF LUKANC - DIOCLETIANUS 165,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 20,00 EUR shipping
MA Shop Jacquier
GREEK COINS -  ARSLAN - MONETAZIONE DEI BRETTII GREEK COINS - New! 1989 EF ARSLAN - MONETAZIONE DEI BRETTII 78,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 20,00 EUR shipping
MA Shop Jacquier
GREEK COINS -  VISMARA - MONETAZIONE ARCAICA DELLA LYCIA GREEK COINS - New! 1989 EF VISMARA - MONETAZIONE ARCAICA DELLA LYCIA 38,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 9,50 EUR shipping
MA Shop Jacquier
5 Mark Bayern 1875 Ludwig II New! 1875 VF 5 Mark Bayern 1875 Ludwig II 55,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Bayern 1876 Ludwig II New! 1875 VF 5 Mark Bayern 1876 Ludwig II 55,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
KANADA 5 DOLLAR WANDERFALKE - SCHÖNE FARBIGE AUSFÜHRUNG KANADA New! 5 DOLLAR 2014 UNC WANDERFALKE - SCHÖNE FARBIGE AUSFÜHRUNG 29,90 EUR+ 50,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Preussen Wilhelm II New! 1907 EF 5 Mark Preussen Wilhelm II 45,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Preussen Büste in Uniform New! 1913 EF 5 Mark Preussen Büste in Uniform 35,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Preussen Büste in Uniform New! 1914 EF 5 Mark Preussen Büste in Uniform 35,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Preussen Büste in Uniform New! 1913 VF 5 Mark Preussen Büste in Uniform 33,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Bayern New! 1913 EF 5 Mark Bayern 45,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Bayern New! 1913 EF+ 5 Mark Bayern 50,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Württemberg New! 1876 VF 5 Mark Württemberg 60,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Württemberg New! 1875 VF 5 Mark Württemberg 60,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Hamburg New! 1907 VF 5 Mark Hamburg 35,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Hamburg New! 1900 VF 5 Mark Hamburg 40,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Hamburg New! 1903 VF 5 Mark Hamburg 35,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
Bayern 2 Pfennig Maximilian I. Joseph 1806-1825. Bayern New! 2 Pfennig 1807 Fast sehr schön Maximilian I. Joseph 1806-1825. 18,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Brandenburg-Preußen 3 Gute Pfennig Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Brandenburg-Preußen New! 3 Gute Pfennig 1764 A Fast vorzüglich Friedrich II. 1740-1786. 45,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Brandenburg-Preußen 2 Gröschel Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Brandenburg-Preußen New! 2 Gröschel 1750 Sehr schön Friedrich II. 1740-1786. 38,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Brandenburg-Preußen 1/2 Stüber Friedrich II. 1740-1786. Brandenburg-Preußen New! 1/2 Stüber 1772 A Sehr schön Friedrich II. 1740-1786. 45,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Hessen-Darmstadt 1/2 Gulden Ludwig II. 1830-1848. Hessen-Darmstadt New! 1/2 Gulden 1838 Fast sehr schön Ludwig II. 1830-1848. 38,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Mainz-Erzbistum Pfennig Johann Friedrich Karl Graf von Ostein 1743-1763. Mainz-Erzbistum New! Pfennig 1759 Winz. Zainende, sehr schön Johann Friedrich Karl Graf von Ostein 1743-1763. 30,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie 1/24 Taler Friedrich August II. 1733-1763. Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! 1/24 Taler 1760 Fast sehr schön Friedrich August II. 1733-1763. 24,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie Pfennig Anton 1827-1836. Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! Pfennig 1832 S Winz. Zainende, sehr schön + Anton 1827-1836. 15,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie 2 Pfennig Friedrich August II. 1836-1854. Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! 2 Pfennig 1841 G Vorzüglich Friedrich August II. 1836-1854. 15,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Trier-Erzbistum Albus Clemens Wenzel von Sachsen 1768-1794. Trier-Erzbistum New! Albus 1791 Fast sehr schön Clemens Wenzel von Sachsen 1768-1794. 30,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Waldeck Pfennig Georg Heinrich 1813-1845. Waldeck New! Pfennig 1825 Sehr schön Georg Heinrich 1813-1845. 20,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Jülich-Berg Cu 1/2 Stüber Maximilian Joseph von Bayern 1799-1806. Jülich-Berg New! Cu 1/2 Stüber 1804 R Sehr schön Maximilian Joseph von Bayern 1799-1806. 25,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Jülich-Berg Cu 1/2 Stüber Maximilian Joseph von Bayern 1799-1806. Jülich-Berg New! Cu 1/2 Stüber 1805 S Gereinigt, fast sehr schön Maximilian Joseph von Bayern 1799-1806. 15,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie 3 Pfennig Friedrich August II. 1733-1763. Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! 3 Pfennig 1761 Zainende, fast vorzüglich Friedrich August II. 1733-1763. 20,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie 1/48 Taler Friedrich August II. 1733-1763. Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! 1/48 Taler 1756 Fast sehr schön Friedrich August II. 1733-1763. 24,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie 3 Pfennig Friedrich August III. 1763-1806. Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! 3 Pfennig 1764 C Sehr schön Friedrich August III. 1763-1806. 24,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie Pfennig Friedrich August I. 1806-1827. Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! Pfennig 1825 S Sehr schön Friedrich August I. 1806-1827. 42,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie Heller Friedrich August I. 1806-1827. Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! Heller 1813 H Sehr schön Friedrich August I. 1806-1827. 30,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie 1/3 Taler Friedrich August III. 1763-1806. Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! 1/3 Taler 1784 Sehr schön Friedrich August III. 1763-1806. 44,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt 3 Pfennig Johann Friedrich 1744-1767. Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt New! 3 Pfennig 1762 Fast sehr schön Johann Friedrich 1744-1767. 10,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt Cu-Pfennig Ludwig Günther II. 1767-1790. Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt New! Cu-Pfennig 1772 Sehr schön Ludwig Günther II. 1767-1790. 25,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt 6 Pfennig Ludwig Günther II. 1767-1790. Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt New! 6 Pfennig 1786 Schön Ludwig Günther II. 1767-1790. 12,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt Pfennig Friedrich Günther 1807-1867. Schwarzburg-Rudolstadt New! Pfennig 1825 Sehr schön Friedrich Günther 1807-1867. 22,00 EUR+ 4,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Hamburg New! 1898 VF 5 Mark Hamburg 55,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Hamburg New! 1898 VF 5 Mark Hamburg 60,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Hamburg New! 1894 VF 5 Mark Hamburg 60,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Hamburg New! 1893 VF 5 Mark Hamburg 65,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Hamburg New! 1876 VF- 5 Mark Hamburg 50,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Hamburg New! 1875 VF- 5 Mark Hamburg 50,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Hamburg New! 1888 VF selten 5 Mark Hamburg 110,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Hamburg New! 1875 VF 5 Mark Hamburg 60,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping
5 Mark Hamburg New! 1875 VF+ 5 Mark Hamburg 100,00 EUR+ 7,00 EUR shipping

Items per page  [ 25 | 50 | 75 | 100 ]