Main page > 7359 New items since 14 days

Watch Ancient coins
Watch Islamic coins
Watch Medieval coins
Watch The Holy Roman Empire
Watch Germany since 1871
Watch Europe (excl. €)
Watch Euro coins
Watch World coins (excl. Europe)
Watch Gold silver platinum
Watch Medals and jetons
Watch Paper money
Watch Notgeld
Watch Motif coins
Watch Literature
Watch Orders, decorations, militaria
Watch Stamps
Watch Other, Postcards, Accessories

179.05 US$
130,00 EUR
MA-Shop Baden-Württemb. Bank

2437.88 US$
1770,00 EUR
MA-Shop Halbedel (A)

1859.40 US$
1350,00 EUR

4510.76 US$
3275,00 EUR

2066.00 US$
1500,00 EUR

936.59 US$
680,00 EUR
MA-Shop Halbedel (A)

Israël 500 Lirot P.42 500 Lirot, David Ben-Guiron - Golden Gate P.42 500 Lirot Israël New! 500 Lirot 1975 CH UNC P.42 500 Lirot, David Ben-Guiron - Golden Gate P.42 500 Lirot 44.07 US$32,00 EUR+ 9.64 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 7 - 10 workdays
Israël 200 New Sheqalim P.62 200 New Sheqalim, Zalman Shazar P.62.c 200 New Sheqalim Israël New! 200 New Sheqalim 2006 CH UNC P.62 200 New Sheqalim, Zalman Shazar P.62.c 200 New Sheqalim 89.53 US$65,00 EUR+ 9.64 US$ shipping
Italie 50000 Lire P.113 50000 Lire, G.L. Bernini P.113.a 50000 Lire Italie New! 50000 Lire 1984 VF P.113 50000 Lire, G.L. Bernini P.113.a 50000 Lire 41.32 US$30,00 EUR+ 9.64 US$ shipping
100 F KM.1018.1 GAD.924 100 F, Bicentennaire du Louvre - Liberté KM.1018.1 GAD 924 100 New! 100 F 1993 EF KM.1018.1 GAD.924 100 F, Bicentennaire du Louvre - Liberté KM.1018.1 GAD 924 100 41.32 US$30,00 EUR+ 9.64 US$ shipping
Belarus Weissrussland 20 Rubel Square-stemmed St. John’s Wort Belarus Weissrussland New! 20 Rubel 2014 Proof in Farbe Square-stemmed St. John’s Wort 81.26 US$59,00 EUR+ 13.77 US$ shipping
MA Shop Mehlhausen
ITALIEN € 10.88 KURSMÜNZENSATZ - DONATO BRAMANTE ITALIEN New! € 10.88 2014 STEMPELGLANZ KURSMÜNZENSATZ - DONATO BRAMANTE 99.17 US$72,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 275.47 US$ shipping
KANADA 5 DOLLAR FARBIG FIVE BLESSINGS KANADA New! 5 DOLLAR FARBIG 2014 Proof FIVE BLESSINGS 114.32 US$83,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 275.47 US$ shipping
AUSTRALIEN 1 DOLLAR AUSTRALIEN WEDGE TAILED EAGLE AUSTRALIEN New! 1 DOLLAR 2014 Proof AUSTRALIEN WEDGE TAILED EAGLE 68.87 US$50,00 EUR+ 275.47 US$ shipping
Habsburg Bronzemedaille Leopold II. 1790-1792 Habsburg New! Bronzemedaille 1792 (J.N. Wirt) Kleine Flecke, AU-UNC Leopold II. 1790-1792 661.12 US$480,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Brandenburg-Preußen Bronzemedaille Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1797-1840 Brandenburg-Preußen New! Bronzemedaille o.J. (1806) (Fr. Loos/V. UNC- Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1797-1840 592.25 US$430,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Brandenburg-Preußen Versilberte Bronzemedaille Wilhelm II. 1888-1918 Brandenburg-Preußen New! Versilberte Bronzemedaille o.J. (unsigniert) Mattiert, EF Wilhelm II. 1888-1918 48.21 US$35,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Brandenburg-Preußen Silbermedaille Wilhelm II. 1888-1918 Brandenburg-Preußen New! Silbermedaille o.J. (1991) (unsigniert) Kl. Kratzer, EF / UNC- Wilhelm II. 1888-1918 41.32 US$30,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Brandenburg-Preußen Bronzemedaille Wilhelm II. 1888-1918 Brandenburg-Preußen New! Bronzemedaille 1914 (Mayer & Wilhelm) Mattiert, UNC Wilhelm II. 1888-1918 206.60 US$150,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Brandenburg-Preußen Versilberte Bronzemedaille Wilhelm II. 1888-1918 Brandenburg-Preußen New! Versilberte Bronzemedaille 1903 (unsigniert) VF-EF Wilhelm II. 1888-1918 61.98 US$45,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Halle/Saale Bronzemedaille Halle/Saale New! Bronzemedaille 1829 (C. Pfeuffer/F. Loos Winz. Randfehler, CH UNC 137.73 US$100,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Akademien, Schulen, Universitäten Silbermedaille Berlin Akademien, Schulen, Universitäten New! Silbermedaille 1959 (unsigniert) Mattiert, EF Berlin 165.28 US$120,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Akademien, Schulen, Universitäten Zinnmedaille Göttingen Akademien, Schulen, Universitäten New! Zinnmedaille 1785 (E. Burch) VF-EF Göttingen 137.73 US$100,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Akademien, Schulen, Universitäten Bronzemedaille Österreich-Wien Akademien, Schulen, Universitäten New! Bronzemedaille 1945 (R. Schmidt) Mattiert, UNC Österreich-Wien 179.05 US$130,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Akademien, Schulen, Universitäten Bronzemedaille Österreich-Wien Akademien, Schulen, Universitäten New! Bronzemedaille 1965 (H. Köttenstorfer) Mattiert, UNC Österreich-Wien 123.96 US$90,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Buchdruck Vergoldete Silbermedaille Deutscher Buchdruckerverein e.V. Buchdruck New! Vergoldete Silbermedaille o.J. (Morin) Mattiert, UNC Deutscher Buchdruckerverein e.V. 192.83 US$140,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Gartenbau und Landwirtschaft Versilberte Bronzemedaille Habsburg Gartenbau und Landwirtschaft New! Versilberte Bronzemedaille 1930 (unsigniert) Mattiert, Revers kl. Kratzer, AU-UNC Habsburg 123.96 US$90,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Medicina in nummis Bronzemedaille Blumenbach, Johann Friedrich 1752-1840 Medicina in nummis New! Bronzemedaille 1825 (Loos/H. Gube) Tuscheziffer am Rand, UNC- Blumenbach, Johann Friedrich 1752-1840 241.03 US$175,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Medicina in nummis Bronzemedaille Stifft, Andreas Josef  Freiherr von 1760-1836 Medicina in nummis New! Bronzemedaille 1834 (J.D. Boehm) EF Stifft, Andreas Josef Freiherr von 1760-1836 82.64 US$60,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Medicina in nummis Silbermedaille Stifft, Andreas Josef  Freiherr von 1760-1836 Medicina in nummis New! Silbermedaille 1826 (J. Lang/ Plenker) VF-EF Stifft, Andreas Josef Freiherr von 1760-1836 192.83 US$140,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Reformation-Ereignisse und Jubiläen Vergoldete Bronzemedaille Reformation-Ereignisse und Jubiläen New! Vergoldete Bronzemedaille 1983 (W: Godec/B.H. Mayer UNC 123.96 US$90,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Reformation-Ereignisse und Jubiläen Versilberte Bronzemedaille Reformation-Ereignisse und Jubiläen New! Versilberte Bronzemedaille 1983 (unsigniert) Mattiert, winz. Kratzer, EF 61.98 US$45,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Niederlande-Königreich Bronzemedaille Wilhelm I. 1815-1840 Niederlande-Königreich New! Bronzemedaille 1830 (J. Braemt) Avers Schrötlingsriss, aEF Wilhelm I. 1815-1840 117.07 US$85,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Habsburg Zinnmedaille Leopold II. 1790-1792 Habsburg New! Zinnmedaille 1792 (J.N. Wirt) Berieben, EF Leopold II. 1790-1792 275.47 US$200,00 EUR+ 20.66 US$ shipping
Habsburg Silbermedaille Leopold II. 1790-1792 Habsburg New! Silbermedaille 1792 (J.N. Wirt) VF-EF Leopold II. 1790-1792 826.40 US$600,00 EURfree shipping
1  NL ohne Jsz. Pille abartig 6,3 gr. magn. !!!  Arciv Franquinet New! 1 NL ohne Jsz. Pille abartig 6,3 gr. magn. !!! Arciv Franquinet 530.27 US$385,00 EURincl. VAT.,
free shipping
MA Shop Franquinet
1  2002J mit 1 Cent Pille  !!!!   Arciv Franquinet New! 2002 J 1 2002J mit 1 Cent Pille !!!! Arciv Franquinet 1652.80 US$1200,00 EURincl. VAT.,
free shipping
MA Shop Franquinet
Deutschland Medaille Deutschland Eisenach 900 Jahre Wartburg Dekorative Bronze Medaille 1967 Rahaus Deutschland New! Medaille 1967 EF Deutschland Eisenach 900 Jahre Wartburg Dekorative Bronze Medaille 1967 Rahaus 60.60 US$44,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
MA Shop Zufahl
A SAMARITAN TERRACOTTA OIL LAMP FROM THE HOLY LAND New! A SAMARITAN TERRACOTTA OIL LAMP FROM THE HOLY LAND 378.77 US$275,00 EURfree shipping
MA Shop Taha (IL)
HOLY LAND JERUSALEM  JEWISH SAMARITAN OIL LAMP FROM JERUSALEM HOLY LAND JERUSALEM New! JEWISH SAMARITAN OIL LAMP FROM JERUSALEM 585.37 US$425,00 EURfree shipping
MA Shop Taha (IL)
JERUSALEM.HOLY LAND  A SAMARITAN TERRACOTTA OIL LAMP JERUSALEM.HOLY LAND New! A SAMARITAN TERRACOTTA OIL LAMP 392.54 US$285,00 EURfree shipping
MA Shop Taha (IL)
Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika Morgan Dollar Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika New! Morgan Dollar 1884 Schöne Patina. Vorzüglich - Stempelglanz 61.98 US$45,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Haus Habsburg 1/2 Taler Franz II.(I.) 1792-1835. Haus Habsburg New! 1/2 Taler 1796 C Sehr selten, schön - sehr schön Franz II.(I.) 1792-1835. 241.03 US$175,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Haus Habsburg 1/4 Gulden Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. Haus Habsburg New! 1/4 Gulden 1859 A Vorzüglich - Stempelglanz Franz Joseph I. 1848-1916. 41.32 US$30,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Japan 1000 Yen Hirohito 1926-1989. Japan New! 1000 Yen 1964 Stempelglanz Hirohito 1926-1989. 44.07 US$32,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Mexiko 1/4 Real Republik 1823-1864. Mexiko New! 1/4 Real 1842 Schöne Patina. Sehr schön - vorzüglich Republik 1823-1864. 48.21 US$35,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Münchner Medailleure Silbermedaille Goetz, Karl Münchner Medailleure New! Silbermedaille 1928 Fast Stempelglanz Goetz, Karl 45.45 US$33,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Sachsen-Römhild, Stadt Tragbare versilberte Bronzemedaille Sachsen-Römhild, Stadt New! Tragbare versilberte Bronzemedaille 1902 Vorzüglich + 103.30 US$75,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Würzburg-Bistum 1/2 Taler Adam Friedrich von Seinsheim 1755-1779. Würzburg-Bistum New! 1/2 Taler 1761 Schön - sehr schön Adam Friedrich von Seinsheim 1755-1779. 130.85 US$95,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Ostfriesland-Norden, Stadt Bronzemedaille Ostfriesland-Norden, Stadt New! Bronzemedaille 1904 Entfernte Originalöse. Sehr schön - vorzüglich 48.21 US$35,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Ostfriesland-Aurich, Stadt Silbermedaille Ostfriesland-Aurich, Stadt New! Silbermedaille Originalhenkel. Vorzüglich 61.98 US$45,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie 2/3 Taler Friedrich August III. 1763-1806. Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! 2/3 Taler 1766 Sehr schön - Friedrich August III. 1763-1806. 68.87 US$50,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie Zinnmedaille Friedrich August I. 1806-1827. Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! Zinnmedaille 1818 Winz. Randfehler, sehr schön+ Friedrich August I. 1806-1827. 52.34 US$38,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Bayern 1/2 Gulden Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864. Bayern New! 1/2 Gulden 1855 Fast vorzüglich Maximilian II. Joseph 1848-1864. 85.39 US$62,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Brandenburg-Franken Schilling Friedrich IV., der Ältere 1495-1515. Brandenburg-Franken New! Schilling 1495-1515 Fast sehr schön Friedrich IV., der Ältere 1495-1515. 103.30 US$75,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Brandenburg-Preußen 2/3 Taler Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797. Brandenburg-Preußen New! 2/3 Taler 1792 S Winz. Kratzer, sehr schön Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797. 151.51 US$110,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Brandenburg-Preußen 2/3 Taler Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797. Brandenburg-Preußen New! 2/3 Taler 1794S Schrötlingsfehler, winz. Henkelspur, sehr schön Friedrich Wilhelm II. 1786-1797. 130.85 US$95,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Brandenburg-Preußen Taler Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1797-1840. Brandenburg-Preußen New! Taler 1816 A Sehr schön Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1797-1840. 93.66 US$68,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Brandenburg-Preußen Taler Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1797-1840. Brandenburg-Preußen New! Taler 1818 A Fast sehr schön Friedrich Wilhelm III. 1797-1840. 89.53 US$65,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Brandenburg-Preußen Tragbare Weißmetallmedaille Wilhelm II. 1888-1918. Brandenburg-Preußen New! Tragbare Weißmetallmedaille 1915 Rau, sehr schön Wilhelm II. 1888-1918. 61.98 US$45,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Brandenburg-Preußen Silbermedaille Wilhelm II. 1888-1918. Brandenburg-Preußen New! Silbermedaille 1914 Vorzüglich + Wilhelm II. 1888-1918. 89.53 US$65,00 EUR+ 5.51 US$ shipping
Preußen 1 Friedrichs d'or Friedrich II. Preußen New! 1 Friedrichs d'or 1750 A VF Friedrich II. 3167.86 US$2300,00 EUR+ 136.36 US$ shipping
MA Shop Baden-Württemb. Bank
Roman Empire Denarius MAXIMINUS I THRAX AR Denarius. EF/VF. FIDES MILITVM. Roman Empire New! Denarius A.D. 235 EF / VF MAXIMINUS I THRAX AR Denarius. EF/VF. FIDES MILITVM. 96.41 US$70,00 EUR+ 11.02 US$ shipping
MA Shop Aeternitas (ES)
Somalia 10 Dollar 10 Dollar Somalia 2002 Silber Afrikanischer Affe Somalia New! 10 Dollar 2002 Stempelglanz 10 Dollar Somalia 2002 Silber Afrikanischer Affe 89.53 US$65,00 EUR+ 11.71 US$ shipping
3. Reich Abzeichen Gautagung Kassel, Gau Kurhesse 3. Reich  Abzeichen Gautagung  Kassel, Gau Kurhessen 1933, N.S.-HAGO 3. Reich New! Abzeichen Gautagung Kassel, Gau Kurhesse 1.10.1933 EF mit intaktem Anstecksystem 3. Reich Abzeichen Gautagung Kassel, Gau Kurhessen 1933, N.S.-HAGO 41.32 US$30,00 EUR+ 13.08 US$ shipping
Delivery time: 12 - 17 workdays
Australien 1 AUS Dollar Australian Kangaroo 1oz Silver Coin (2010) Australien New! 1 AUS Dollar 2010 Fresh from mint Australian Kangaroo 1oz Silver Coin (2010) 94.00 US$68,25 EUR + shipping
MA Shop Muenzdiscount
Italien / Sardinien 10 Lire Viktor Emanuel II. Italien / Sardinien New! 10 Lire 1863 VF Viktor Emanuel II. 220.37 US$160,00 EUR+ 34.30 US$ shipping
MA Shop Baden-Württemb. Bank
Italien / Sardinien 20 Lire Viktor Emanuel II. Italien / Sardinien New! 20 Lire 1853 VF Viktor Emanuel II. 344.33 US$250,00 EUR+ 34.30 US$ shipping
MA Shop Baden-Württemb. Bank
3. Reich Abzeichen Gautag Süd Hannover Braunschwe 3. Reich  Abzeichen Gautag 1936 (3) Süd Hannover Braunschweig in Hildesheim 3. Reich New! Abzeichen Gautag Süd Hannover Braunschwe 1936 EF mit intaktem Anstecksystem 3. Reich Abzeichen Gautag 1936 (3) Süd Hannover Braunschweig in Hildesheim 41.32 US$30,00 EUR+ 13.08 US$ shipping
Italien / Sardinien 20 Lire Karl Felix Italien / Sardinien New! 20 Lire 1827 VF+ Karl Felix 440.75 US$320,00 EUR+ 34.30 US$ shipping
MA Shop Baden-Württemb. Bank
JERUSALEM .HOLY LAND  FROM JERUSALEM A SAMARITAN TERRACOTTA OIL LAMP JERUSALEM .HOLY LAND New! FROM JERUSALEM A SAMARITAN TERRACOTTA OIL LAMP 475.18 US$345,00 EURfree shipping
MA Shop Taha (IL)
Italien / Sardinien 20 Lire Karl Albert Italien / Sardinien New! 20 Lire 1840 VF Karl Albert 358.11 US$260,00 EUR+ 34.30 US$ shipping
MA Shop Baden-Württemb. Bank
3. Reich/ Northeim Reichstagung N.S.K.O.V. Frontsoldaten No 3. Reich  Reichstagung N.S.K.O.V. Frontsoldaten Northeim, 11.-14.6.37 3. Reich/ Northeim New! Reichstagung N.S.K.O.V. Frontsoldaten No 1937 UNC, mit intaktem AnUNCecksyUNCem 3. Reich Reichstagung N.S.K.O.V. Frontsoldaten Northeim, 11.-14.6.37 48.21 US$35,00 EUR+ 13.08 US$ shipping
Griechenland 20 Drachmen Georg I. Griechenland New! 20 Drachmen 1884 A VF Georg I. 392.54 US$285,00 EUR+ 34.30 US$ shipping
MA Shop Baden-Württemb. Bank
Niederlande Friesland Leeuwarden Doppeldukat 1612 Niederlande Friesland Leeuwarden Doppeldukat 1612 Niederlande Friesland Leeuwarden New! Doppeldukat 1612 1612 VF Niederlande Friesland Leeuwarden Doppeldukat 1612 2548.06 US$1850,00 EURfree shipping
FOREIGN COINAGES H to P  Jamaïque. 25 dollars 1978. 25e anniversaire du couronnement d'Elisabeth II FOREIGN COINAGES H to P New! Fines rayures avers, EF+ / CH UNC Jamaïque. 25 dollars 1978. "25e anniversaire du couronnement d'Elisabeth II" 137.73 US$100,00 EUR+ 27.55 US$ shipping
FOREIGN COINAGES A to G  Erythrée. Umberto I (1889-1900). 2 lires 1890R. Rome FOREIGN COINAGES A to G New! 1889-1900 Petits chocs / joue, TTB / VF+ Erythrée. Umberto I (1889-1900). 2 lires 1890R. Rome 206.60 US$150,00 EUR+ 27.55 US$ shipping
EUROPE  Pologne. République. 100 zlotych 1982. Visite de Jean-Paul II EUROPE New! Avec son étui et son certificat ! Proof, FDC Pologne. République. 100 zlotych 1982. Visite de Jean-Paul II 619.80 US$450,00 EURfree shipping
FRANZÖSISCHE MODERNE MÜNZEN  Constitution (1791-1792). 30 sols 1792A. 1er semestre. Type FRANCOIS FRANZÖSISCHE MODERNE MÜNZEN New! Fines rayures dajustage / revers, TTB+ / F-VF Constitution (1791-1792). 30 sols 1792A. 1er semestre. Type "FRANCOIS" 130.85 US$95,00 EUR+ 27.55 US$ shipping
FRANZÖSISCHE MODERNE GOLD MÜNZEN  5e république (1959- ). 5 euro 2013. Tour de France - 100e édition. 0,50 g.  9 FRANZÖSISCHE MODERNE GOLD MÜNZEN New! Flan bruni, CH UNC 5e république (1959- ). 5 euro 2013. "Tour de France - 100e édition". 0,50 g. 9 85.39 US$62,00 EUR+ 27.55 US$ shipping
FRANZÖSISCHE MODERNE MÜNZEN  5e république (1959 - ). 10 euro 2014. European Space agency - 50 ans de coopéra FRANZÖSISCHE MODERNE MÜNZEN New! Proof 5e république (1959 - ). 10 euro 2014. European Space agency - 50 ans de coopéra 78.51 US$57,00 EUR+ 27.55 US$ shipping
FRANZÖSISCHE MODERNE MÜNZEN  Charles X (1824-1830). 5 francs, 2e type 1829MA. Marseille FRANZÖSISCHE MODERNE MÜNZEN New! Quelques très petites marques de contact avers sin Charles X (1824-1830). 5 francs, 2e type 1829MA. Marseille 523.39 US$380,00 EUR+ 27.55 US$ shipping
FRANZÖSISCHE MODERNE MÜNZEN  Constitution (1791-1792). Ecu de 6 livres, type FRANCOIS 1792A, 2e semestre FRANZÖSISCHE MODERNE MÜNZEN New! Faiblesse de frappe dans la légende et corrosion / Constitution (1791-1792). Ecu de 6 livres, type "FRANCOIS" 1792A, 2e semestre 179.05 US$130,00 EUR+ 27.55 US$ shipping
FRANZÖSISCHE MODERNE MÜNZEN  Constitution (1791-1792). 30 sols 1791I. Limoges. 2e semestre, type FRANCOIS FRANZÖSISCHE MODERNE MÜNZEN New! Faiblesse de frappe et rayures d'ajustage, F Constitution (1791-1792). 30 sols 1791I. Limoges. 2e semestre, type "FRANCOIS" 68.87 US$50,00 EUR+ 27.55 US$ shipping
ELSAß  Alsace. Strasbourg. Municipalité. Dreibaetzner (= 12 kreuzers) (1623-1640) ELSAß New! Petit éclat au revers sinon VF Alsace. Strasbourg. Municipalité. Dreibaetzner (= 12 kreuzers) (1623-1640) 96.41 US$70,00 EUR+ 27.55 US$ shipping
RÖMISCHE KAISERZEIT  Alexandre Sévère (222-235). Denier. Rome, 231. R/: Victoire marchant à gauche RÖMISCHE KAISERZEIT New! 222-235 n. Chr. VF Alexandre Sévère (222-235). Denier. Rome, 231. R/: Victoire marchant à gauche 61.98 US$45,00 EUR+ 27.55 US$ shipping
ANDERE FEUDALE MÜNZEN  Principauté de Dombes. Anne-Marie-Louise d'Orléans (1650-1693). 1/2 écu d'argent ANDERE FEUDALE MÜNZEN New! R ! F-VF / VF Principauté de Dombes. Anne-Marie-Louise d'Orléans (1650-1693). 1/2 écu d'argent 826.40 US$600,00 EURfree shipping
Griechenland 10 Drachmen Georg I. Griechenland New! 10 Drachmen 1876 A VF+ Georg I. 2548.06 US$1850,00 EUR+ 136.36 US$ shipping
MA Shop Baden-Württemb. Bank
Greek  Aegypten - Kleopatra VII., 51 - 30 Greek New! fast sehr schön Aegypten - Kleopatra VII., 51 - 30 661.12 US$480,00 EURfree shipping
Roman Imperial  Julian II., 360 - 363 Roman Imperial New! vorzüglich Julian II., 360 - 363 413.20 US$300,00 EURfree shipping
Roman Imperial  Jovian, 363 - 364 Roman Imperial New! sehr schön Jovian, 363 - 364 303.01 US$220,00 EUR+ 13.77 US$ shipping
ROMAN EMPIRE  Maxence (306-312). Follis. Rome, 3e officine, 308-310. R/: Rome assise dans un t ROMAN EMPIRE New! 306-312 n. Chr. VF / VF+ Maxence (306-312). Follis. Rome, 3e officine, 308-310. R/: Rome assise dans un t 75.75 US$55,00 EUR+ 27.55 US$ shipping
Frankreich 5 Francs Napoleon III. Frankreich New! 5 Francs 1868 A VF Napoleon III. 185.94 US$135,00 EUR+ 34.30 US$ shipping
MA Shop Baden-Württemb. Bank
Deutschland / Weimar 3 Mark Kursmünze 3 Mark Kursmünze J.349  1932 G  fast stempelglanz   seltenes Jahr / Münzzeichen Deutschland / Weimar New! 3 Mark Kursmünze 1932 G UNC- 3 Mark Kursmünze J.349 1932 G fast stempelglanz seltenes Jahr / Münzzeichen 4476.33 US$3250,00 EURfree shipping
Chile 50 Pesos Republik Chile New! 50 Pesos 1926 VF+ Republik 550.93 US$400,00 EUR+ 34.30 US$ shipping
MA Shop Baden-Württemb. Bank
Bulgarien 20 Lewa Ferdinand Bulgarien New! 20 Lewa 1894 KB VF+ Ferdinand 964.13 US$700,00 EUR+ 136.36 US$ shipping
MA Shop Baden-Württemb. Bank
San Marino 20 und 50 Euro Gold PP San Marino 20 und 50 Euro Gold 2010, Tesori Sanmarinesi, PP OVP San Marino New! 20 und 50 Euro Gold PP 2010 proof box coa carton* San Marino 20 und 50 Euro Gold 2010, Tesori Sanmarinesi, PP OVP 1238.22 US$899,00 EUR+ 52.34 US$ shipping
San Marino 20 und 50 Euro Gold PP San Marino 20 und 50 Euro Gold 2011, Castello Della Citta di San Marino, PP OVP San Marino New! 20 und 50 Euro Gold PP 2011 proof box coa carton* San Marino 20 und 50 Euro Gold 2011, Castello Della Citta di San Marino, PP OVP 1287.81 US$935,00 EUR+ 52.34 US$ shipping
San Marino 20 und 50 Euro Gold PP San Marino 20 und 50 Euro Gold 2012, Castello di Borgo ma Maggiore, PP OVP San Marino New! 20 und 50 Euro Gold PP 2012 proof box coa carton* San Marino 20 und 50 Euro Gold 2012, Castello di Borgo ma Maggiore, PP OVP 1320.86 US$959,00 EUR+ 52.34 US$ shipping
Liberia 10 Dollar 10 Dollar Liberia 2005 Silbermotivmünze Kleiner Roter Panda mit Brilliantaugen Liberia New! 10 Dollar 2005 PP 10 Dollar Liberia 2005 Silbermotivmünze Kleiner Roter Panda mit Brilliantaugen 89.53 US$65,00 EUR+ 11.71 US$ shipping
San Marino 20 und 50 Euro Gold PP San Marino 20 und 50 Euro Gold 2013, Castello di Serravalle, PP OVP San Marino New! 20 und 50 Euro Gold PP 2013 proof box coa carton* San Marino 20 und 50 Euro Gold 2013, Castello di Serravalle, PP OVP 1375.95 US$999,00 EUR+ 52.34 US$ shipping
Argentinien 25 Pesos 25 Pesos Silber Argentinien 2002 Fregatte Argentinien New! 25 Pesos 2002 PP 25 Pesos Silber Argentinien 2002 Fregatte 67.49 US$49,00 EUR+ 11.71 US$ shipping
Österreich 10 Euro Silber St. Georg Schiffe . 134.0305.10 Österreich New! 10 Euro Silber 2005 Proof St. Georg Schiffe . 134.0305.10 57.85 US$42,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 19.28 US$ shipping
MA Shop Erdmann
Australien 8 AUS Dollar Australian Lunar I Pig 5 oz silver coin (2007) Australien New! 8 AUS Dollar 2007 Cycled coins Australian Lunar I Pig 5 oz silver coin (2007) 390.47 US$283,50 EUR + shipping
MA Shop Muenzdiscount
FRANKREICH 50 Francs Napoléon III, 1852-1870. FRANKREICH New! 50 Francs Napoléon III, 1852-1870. 1026.11 US$745,00 EUR+ 20.52 US$ shipping