Home Register My Account Login Guaranty Contact Help MA-Wine MA-Blog

Main page > 6414 New items since 14 days

Prev Prev  1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 Next  Next

Watch Ancient coins
Watch Islamic coins
Watch Medieval coins
Watch The Holy Roman Empire
Watch Germany since 1871
Watch Europe (excl. €)
Watch Euro coins
Watch World coins (excl. Europe)
Watch Gold silver platinum
Watch Medals and jetons
Watch Paper money
Watch Notgeld
Watch Motif coins
Watch Securities
Watch Literature
Watch Orders, decorations, militaria
Watch Other, Postcards, Accessories

1786.25 US$
1250,00 EUR

327.24 US$
229,00 EUR
MA-Shop Zubehör Schwarzmann

264.36 US$
185,00 EUR

112.89 US$
79,00 EUR

2422.15 US$
1695,00 EUR

112.89 US$
79,00 EUR

BRD 5 Mark Joseph Freiherr von Eichendorff BRD New! 5 Mark 1957 J AU-UNC Joseph Freiherr von Eichendorff 341.53 US$239,00 EUR + shipping
BRD 5 Mark Markgraf von Baden - Türkenlouis BRD New! 5 Mark 1955 G geputzt, sonst EF Markgraf von Baden - Türkenlouis 271.51 US$190,00 EUR + shipping
Deutschland, Doppeltaler, Königreich Sachsen,Friedrich August II., Deutschland, New! Doppeltaler, 1854, EF., Königreich Sachsen,Friedrich August II., 521.58 US$365,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
BRD 5 Mark Friedrich von Schiller BRD New! 5 Mark 1955 F min. SF, VF-EF Friedrich von Schiller 307.23 US$215,00 EUR + shipping
BRD 5 Mark Germanisches Nationalmuseum BRD New! 5 Mark 1952 D EF in Kapsel Germanisches Nationalmuseum 634.47 US$444,00 EUR + shipping
AQUILIA SEVERA. SILVER DENARIUS. RARE EMPRESS. AFFORDABLE PRICE New! AQUILIA SEVERA. SILVER DENARIUS. RARE EMPRESS. AFFORDABLE PRICE 221.49 US$155,00 EUR + shipping
MA Shop Fernandez (ES)
Deutschland, 5 Mark, Kaiserreich,Königreich Sachsen, Deutschland, New! 5 Mark, 1898, VF, Kaiserreich,Königreich Sachsen, 92.88 US$65,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Deutschland, 3 Mark, Kaiserreich,Herzogtum Anhalt,Friedrich II., Deutschland, New! 3 Mark, 1911, EF+.,schöne Patina, Kaiserreich,Herzogtum Anhalt,Friedrich II., 228.64 US$160,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Deutschland, 3 Mark, Kaiserreich,Herzogtum Anhalt,Friedrich II., Deutschland, New! 3 Mark, 1909, fvz., Kaiserreich,Herzogtum Anhalt,Friedrich II., 135.75 US$95,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Deutschland, 5 Mark, Kaiserreich,Herzogtum Anhalt,zur Sibernen Hochzeit, Deutschland, New! 5 Mark, 1914, EF+,wunderschöne Patina, Kaiserreich,Herzogtum Anhalt,zur Sibernen Hochzeit, 364.39 US$255,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Bayern Kreuzer Ludwig II. 1864-1886. Bayern New! Kreuzer 1871 AU-UNC Ludwig II. 1864-1886. 50.01 US$35,00 EUR+ 7.14 US$ shipping
Bayern 1/2 Gulden Ludwig II. 1864-1886. Bayern New! 1/2 Gulden 1870 Min.Kr., AU-UNC Ludwig II. 1864-1886. 278.65 US$195,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie 1/6 Taler Friedrich August I. 1806-1827. Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! 1/6 Taler 1827 S Winz.Kr., UNC- Friedrich August I. 1806-1827. 207.20 US$145,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Braunschweig-Lüneburg 24 Mariengroschen Johann Friedrich 1665-1679. Braunschweig-Lüneburg New! 24 Mariengroschen 1675 Schön Patina, EF+ Johann Friedrich 1665-1679. 564.45 US$395,00 EURfree shipping
Sachsen-Albertinische Linie AR-Medaille Friedrich August III. 1904-1918. Sachsen-Albertinische Linie New! AR-Medaille 1893 Winz.Rf., feine Patina, UNC- Friedrich August III. 1904-1918. 221.49 US$155,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Deutschland, 5 Mark, Kaiserreich,Königreich Sachsen,500 Jahre Universität Leipzig, Deutschland, New! 5 Mark, 1909, EF., Kaiserreich,Königreich Sachsen,500 Jahre Universität Leipzig, 221.49 US$155,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Spanien 25 Pesetas Spanien New! 25 Pesetas 22.7.1954 unc / CH UNC 45.73 US$32,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 14.29 US$ shipping
MA Shop Abram
Tunesien 50 Dinars Tunesien New! 50 Dinars 2008 unc / CH UNC 75.74 US$53,00 EURincl. VAT.,
+ 14.29 US$ shipping
MA Shop Abram
Miniatur-Set Gold - Berühmte Münzen New! f.stplfr. Miniatur-Set Gold - Berühmte Münzen 828.82 US$580,00 EUR + shipping
Pfalz-Kurlinie Kupferstich Johann Casimir 1576-1592. Pfalz-Kurlinie New! Kupferstich 1576-1592 vorzüglich Johann Casimir 1576-1592. 78.59 US$55,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
Bayern-München, Stadt Medaille (v. Karl Goetz) Oktoberfest-Medaillen. Bayern-München, Stadt New! Medaille (v. Karl Goetz) 1910 Hksp., vorzüglich Oktoberfest-Medaillen. 185.77 US$130,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Kleinsilber der Vindeliker Kleinsilber. Typ Nahestehend dem Manching-Typ. Kleinsilber der Vindeliker New! Kleinsilber. F / s Typ Nahestehend dem Manching-Typ. 78.59 US$55,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
Dühren Quinar. Dühren New! Quinar. sehr schön-vorzüglich 78.59 US$55,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
Pommern-Wolgast Groschen Philipp Julius 1592-1625. Pommern-Wolgast New! Groschen 1613 Prägeschw., sehr schön + Philipp Julius 1592-1625. 92.88 US$65,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
Braunschweig-Calenberg-Hannover 24 Mariengrochen (2/3 Taler) Georg II. 1727-1760. Braunschweig-Calenberg-Hannover New! 24 Mariengrochen (2/3 Taler) 1735 vorzüglich Georg II. 1727-1760. 271.51 US$190,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Goethe und sein Umkreis Medaille (v. Theodor Georgii) Goethe und sein Umkreis New! Medaille (v. Theodor Georgii) 1932 vorzüglich + 78.59 US$55,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
Hameln-Stadt Mariengroschen Hameln-Stadt New! Mariengroschen 1546 Prägeschw., f. vorzüglich 214.35 US$150,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Mainz-Stadt 5 Cu-Sols Mainz-Stadt New! 5 Cu-Sols 1793 min. ZE., sehr schön + 250.07 US$175,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Militaria (Kriege, Kriegervereine, Personen, Rgts- Siegespfennig (Nr. 65 aus d. Serie von Ereignisse. Militaria (Kriege, Kriegervereine, Personen, Rgts- New! "Siegespfennig" (Nr. 65 aus d. Serie von 1915 Stempelglanz Ereignisse. 178.62 US$125,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Militaria (Kriege, Kriegervereine, Personen, Rgts- Siegespfennig (OHNE Nr., wohl aus d. S Ereignisse. Militaria (Kriege, Kriegervereine, Personen, Rgts- New! "Siegespfennig" (OHNE Nr., wohl aus d. S 1914 vorzüglich-Stempelglanz Ereignisse. 192.91 US$135,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Kleinsilber der Vindeliker Kleinsilber. Typ Kleinsilber mit Kreuz. Kleinsilber der Vindeliker New! Kleinsilber. VF / Typ Kleinsilber mit Kreuz. 428.70 US$300,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Kleinsilber der Vindeliker Kleinsilber. Unbekannte Kleinsilbermünzen, wohl süddeutsch. Kleinsilber der Vindeliker New! Kleinsilber. sehr schön Unbekannte Kleinsilbermünzen, wohl süddeutsch. 114.32 US$80,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
Schönaich Quinar. Schönaich New! Quinar. Prägeschw., sehr schön 192.91 US$135,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Luftfahrt (Ballon, Zeppelin, Flugzeug, Raumfahrt) Vergold. Br.-Medaille (v. C. Trotin) Ballonfahrt Luftfahrt (Ballon, Zeppelin, Flugzeug, Raumfahrt) New! Vergold. Br.-Medaille (v. C. Trotin) 1879 O.-Öse, vorzüglich Ballonfahrt 128.61 US$90,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
Brandenburg-Preussen 2/3 Taler Friedrich Wilhelm der Grosse Kurfürst 1640-1688. Brandenburg-Preussen New! 2/3 Taler 1674 min. Prägeschw., sehr schön Friedrich Wilhelm der Grosse Kurfürst 1640-1688. 250.07 US$175,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Hildesheim-Stadt Kleiner Hildesheim-Stadt New! Kleiner min. Rf. u. Prägeschw., sehr schön 678.77 US$475,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Magdeburg-Erzbistum Groschen Christian Wilhelm von Brandenburg 1598-1608-1631. Magdeburg-Erzbistum New! Groschen Prägeschw., sehr schön Christian Wilhelm von Brandenburg 1598-1608-1631. 64.30 US$45,00 EUR+ 7.14 US$ shipping
Schweinfurt-Stadt Medaille (bei Drentwett) Schweinfurt-Stadt New! Medaille (bei Drentwett) 1892 min. Kr., vorzüglich-Stempelglanz 392.97 US$275,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Speyer-Stadt Heller Speyer-Stadt New! Heller vorzüglich 114.32 US$80,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
Nürnberg-Stadt Heller Nürnberg-Stadt New! Heller sehr schön 50.01 US$35,00 EUR+ 7.14 US$ shipping
Köln-Erzbistum Heller Dietrich II. von Mörs 1414-1463. Köln-Erzbistum New! Heller 1414-1463 Prägeschw., sehr schön Dietrich II. von Mörs 1414-1463. 121.46 US$85,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
Hessen Medaille (bei Lauer, Nürnberg) Alsfeld Hessen New! Medaille (bei Lauer, Nürnberg) 1909 O.-Öse, vorzüglich Alsfeld 178.62 US$125,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Grossbritannien Short-cross - Penny Henry III. 1216-1272. Grossbritannien New! Short-cross - Penny 1216-1272 SR., Rf., sehr schön Henry III. 1216-1272. 171.48 US$120,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Schlesien-Goldberg, Stadt Eins. Kipper-3 Heller Schlesien-Goldberg, Stadt New! Eins. Kipper-3 Heller 1623 sehr schön 171.48 US$120,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Italien-Vatikan Giulio Clemens XI. 1700-1721. Italien-Vatikan New! Giulio 1709 f. vorzüglich Clemens XI. 1700-1721. 157.19 US$110,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Kaiserreich Anhalt  Jaeger 20, 2 Mark 1896 A, vz/st Friedrich I Kaiserreich Anhalt New! 1896 EF / UNC Jaeger 20, 2 Mark 1896 A, vz/st Friedrich I 1128.91 US$790,00 EUR+ 28.58 US$ shipping
MA Shop Strothotte
Iles des Bermudes 20 Dollars P.60 20 Dollars, Grenouille et Fleurs - Phare P.60 20 Dollars Iles des Bermudes New! 20 Dollars 2009 CH UNC P.60 20 Dollars, Grenouille et Fleurs - Phare P.60 20 Dollars 55.73 US$39,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
Georgie 50 Lari P.73 50 Lari, Princesse Tamara, griffon P.73.c 50 Lari Georgie New! 50 Lari 2011 CH UNC P.73 50 Lari, Princesse Tamara, griffon P.73.c 50 Lari 68.59 US$48,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
Georgie 100 Lari P.74 100 Lari, S. Rustaveli - Sculpture P.74.b 100 Lari Georgie New! 100 Lari 2008 CH UNC P.74 100 Lari, S. Rustaveli - Sculpture P.74.b 100 Lari 121.46 US$85,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
Nouvelles Hébrides 100 Francs P.18 100 Francs, Papeete - Nouméa P.18.d 100 Francs Nouvelles Hébrides New! 100 Francs CH UNC P.18 100 Francs, Papeete - Nouméa P.18.d 100 Francs 71.45 US$50,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
Nouvelles Hébrides 1000 Francs P.20 1000 Francs, Tahitienne, hibiscus P.20.b 1000 Francs Nouvelles Hébrides New! 1000 Francs 1975 CH UNC P.20 1000 Francs, Tahitienne, hibiscus P.20.b 1000 Francs 57.16 US$40,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
Jersey 20 Pounds P.35 20 Pounds, Elisabeth II - La Rocco Tower P.35 20 Pounds Jersey New! 20 Pounds 2010 CH UNC P.35 20 Pounds, Elisabeth II - La Rocco Tower P.35 20 Pounds 68.59 US$48,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
Jersey 50 Pounds P.36 50 Pounds, Elisabeth II - Ouaisné Tower P.36 50 Pounds Jersey New! 50 Pounds 2010 CH UNC P.36 50 Pounds, Elisabeth II - Ouaisné Tower P.36 50 Pounds 150.04 US$105,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
20 Francs KM.801.2 GAD.1062 20 Francs, Napoléon III - Tête Laurée - 1866 BB KM.801.2 GAD 1 New! 20 Francs 1866 EF KM.801.2 GAD.1062 20 Francs, Napoléon III - Tête Laurée - 1866 BB KM.801.2 GAD 1 342.96 US$240,00 EURfree shipping
Bahamas 20 Dollars P.74.A 20 Dollars, Milo B. Butler - Port, navires P.74.A 20 Dollars Bahamas New! 20 Dollars 2010 CH UNC P.74.A 20 Dollars, Milo B. Butler - Port, navires P.74.A 20 Dollars 57.16 US$40,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
Bahamas 50 Dollars P.75 50 Dollars, Sir Roland T Symonette - Banque central P.75 50 Dollars Bahamas New! 50 Dollars 2006 CH UNC P.75 50 Dollars, Sir Roland T Symonette - Banque central P.75 50 Dollars 142.90 US$100,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
50 Francs KM.785.1 GAD.1111 50 Francs, Napoléon III - Tête nue 1857 A KM.785.1 GAD 1111 50 New! 50 Francs 1857 EF KM.785.1 GAD.1111 50 Francs, Napoléon III - Tête nue 1857 A KM.785.1 GAD 1111 50 928.85 US$650,00 EURfree shipping
Iles des Bermudes 50 Dollars P.61 50 Dollars, Oiseaux Tropicaux - Eglise St Peter P.61 50 Dollars Iles des Bermudes New! 50 Dollars 2009 CH UNC P.61 50 Dollars, Oiseaux Tropicaux - Eglise St Peter P.61 50 Dollars 135.75 US$95,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
Iles des Bermudes 100 Dollars P.62 100 Dollars, Oiseaux Cardinal - Immeuble P.62 100 Dollars Iles des Bermudes New! 100 Dollars 2009 CH UNC P.62 100 Dollars, Oiseaux Cardinal - Immeuble P.62 100 Dollars 257.22 US$180,00 EURfree shipping
Islande 10000 Kronur New.2014 10000 Kronur, Jonas Hallgrimsson New.2014 10000 Kronur Islande New! 10000 Kronur 2001 CH UNC New.2014 10000 Kronur, Jonas Hallgrimsson New.2014 10000 Kronur 185.77 US$130,00 EUR+ 10.00 US$ shipping
Essais 1 Décime Louis Philippe, Essai du Décime Refonte des monnaies de cuivre, 1840, Gadoury Essais New! 1 Décime 1840 AU+ Louis Philippe, Essai du Décime "Refonte des monnaies de cuivre", 1840, Gadoury 214.35 US$150,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Tunisia 10 Centimes Foreign Coins Münzen Tunisie, Ahmad Pasha Bey, 10 Centimes, 1941, KM 267 Tunisia New! 10 Centimes 1941 Paris MS Foreign Coins Münzen Tunisie, Ahmad Pasha Bey, 10 Centimes, 1941, KM 267 57.16 US$40,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Tunisia 10 Centimes Foreign Coins Münzen Tunisie, Ahmad Pasha Bey, 10 Centimes, 1942, KM 267 Tunisia New! 10 Centimes 1942 Paris MS Foreign Coins Münzen Tunisie, Ahmad Pasha Bey, 10 Centimes, 1942, KM 267 54.30 US$38,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Tunisia 10 Centimes Foreign Coins Münzen Tunisie, Ahmad Pasha Bey, 10 Centimes, 1942, KM 267 Tunisia New! 10 Centimes 1942 Paris MS Foreign Coins Münzen Tunisie, Ahmad Pasha Bey, 10 Centimes, 1942, KM 267 71.45 US$50,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Tunisia 10 Centimes Foreign Coins Münzen Tunisie, Ahmad Pasha Bey, 10 Centimes, 1942, KM 267 Tunisia New! 10 Centimes 1942 Paris MS Foreign Coins Münzen Tunisie, Ahmad Pasha Bey, 10 Centimes, 1942, KM 267 60.02 US$42,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Tunisia 20 Centimes Foreign Coins Münzen Tunisie, Ahmad Pasha Bey, 20 Centimes, 1942, KM 268 Tunisia New! 20 Centimes 1942 Paris VF+ Foreign Coins Münzen Tunisie, Ahmad Pasha Bey, 20 Centimes, 1942, KM 268 42.87 US$30,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Tunisia 20 Centimes Foreign Coins Münzen Tunisie, Ahmad Pasha Bey, 20 Centimes, 1942, KM 268 Tunisia New! 20 Centimes 1942 Paris MS Foreign Coins Münzen Tunisie, Ahmad Pasha Bey, 20 Centimes, 1942, KM 268 100.03 US$70,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Tunisia 1 Franc Foreign Coins Münzen Tunisie, Muhammad al-Nasir Bey, 1 Franc, 1915, KM 238 Tunisia New! 1 Franc 1915 Paris AU Foreign Coins Münzen Tunisie, Muhammad al-Nasir Bey, 1 Franc, 1915, KM 238 42.87 US$30,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Turkey 20 Kurush Foreign Coins Münzen Turquie, Abdul Aziz, 20 Kurush, 1867, KM 693 Turkey New! 20 Kurush 1867 Qustantiniyah VF Foreign Coins Münzen Turquie, Abdul Aziz, 20 Kurush, 1867, KM 693 42.87 US$30,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Tunisia 5 Dinars Foreign Coins Münzen Tunisie, 20ème Anniversaire de l'Indépendance, 5 Dinars, 19 Tunisia New! 5 Dinars 1976 AU+ Foreign Coins Münzen Tunisie, 20ème Anniversaire de l'Indépendance, 5 Dinars, 19 57.16 US$40,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Spain 2 Escudos Foreign Coins Münzen Espagne, Philippe V, 2 Escudos, 1730, Madrid, KM 352 Golden Spain New! 2 Escudos 1730 Madrid AU Foreign Coins Münzen Espagne, Philippe V, 2 Escudos, 1730, Madrid, KM 352 Golden 3572.49 US$2500,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Turkey 20 Kurush Foreign Coins Münzen Turquie, Empire Ottoman, Muhammad V, 20 Kurush, AH1327//8, Turkey New! 20 Kurush 1916 F+ Foreign Coins Münzen Turquie, Empire Ottoman, Muhammad V, 20 Kurush, AH1327//8, 100.03 US$70,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Turkey 20 Kurush Foreign Coins Münzen Turquie, Empire Ottoman, Muhammad V, 20 Kurush, AH1327//9, Turkey New! 20 Kurush 1917 VF Foreign Coins Münzen Turquie, Empire Ottoman, Muhammad V, 20 Kurush, AH1327//9, 128.61 US$90,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Venezuela 5 Bolivares Foreign Coins Münzen Venezuela, République, 5 Bolivares, 1902, KM 24.2 Venezuela New! 5 Bolivares 1902 F+ Foreign Coins Münzen Venezuela, République, 5 Bolivares, 1902, KM 24.2 64.30 US$45,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
Venezuela 1 Centavo Foreign Coins Münzen Venezuela, République, 1 Centavo, 1862, KM 7 Venezuela New! 1 Centavo 1862 VF+ Foreign Coins Münzen Venezuela, République, 1 Centavo, 1862, KM 7 107.17 US$75,00 EUR+ 14.29 US$ shipping
ESTLAND 10 Kronen ZWEI SKILANGLÄUFER - OLYMPIADE IN VANCOUVER ESTLAND New! 10 Kronen 2010 PP ZWEI SKILANGLÄUFER - OLYMPIADE IN VANCOUVER 62.73 US$43,90 EUR+ 285.80 US$ shipping
Sachsen-Kurlinie (Albertiner) ab 1547 Pfennig Johann Sachsen-Kurlinie (Albertiner) ab 1547 New! Pfennig 1861, B-Dresden VF+ Johann 57.16 US$40,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
Not-Goldmark Bielefeld (NW) New! Not-Goldmark 1923. UNC Bielefeld (NW) 85.74 US$60,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
1 Million Mark Freiberg New! 1 Million Mark 1923. PR AU-58 Freiberg 42.87 US$30,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
10000 KM Peine (NS) New! 10000 KM 1923. EF Peine (NS) 42.87 US$30,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
10000 KM Peine (NS) New! 10000 KM 1923. Zaponiert, EF Peine (NS) 42.87 US$30,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
Belgien-Lüttich, Stadt Méreau Belgien-Lüttich, Stadt New! Méreau o.J Schrötlingsriss, EF 71.45 US$50,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
Belgien-Antwerpen, Stadt Rechenpfennig Belgien-Antwerpen, Stadt New! Rechenpfennig o.J. (1680) Schrötlingsfehler, VF 71.45 US$50,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
Bolivien 4 Soles Republik seit 1825 Bolivien New! 4 Soles 1830, JL-Potosi VF Republik seit 1825 57.16 US$40,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
Brasilien 20 Reis Pedro II. 1831-1889 Brasilien New! 20 Reis 1869. AU-UNC Pedro II. 1831-1889 50.01 US$35,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
China-Volksrepublik 5 Yuan China-Volksrepublik New! 5 Yuan 1988. Proof 71.45 US$50,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
China-Volksrepublik 5 Yuan China-Volksrepublik New! 5 Yuan 1995 CH UNC 71.45 US$50,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
China-Volksrepublik 10 Yuan China-Volksrepublik New! 10 Yuan 1992. Proof 114.32 US$80,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
China-Volksrepublik 5 Yuan China-Volksrepublik New! 5 Yuan 1990. Proof 71.45 US$50,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
China-Volksrepublik 5 Yuan China-Volksrepublik New! 5 Yuan 1996 Proof 100.03 US$70,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
China-Volksrepublik 5 Yuan China-Volksrepublik New! 5 Yuan 1996. CH UNC 71.45 US$50,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
China-Volksrepublik 5 Yuan China-Volksrepublik New! 5 Yuan 1997. CH UNC 71.45 US$50,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
Finnland 5 Euro Finnland New! 5 Euro 2003 EF 57.16 US$40,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
Österreichische Standesherren - Windischgrätz 1/2 Taler Josef Niklas 1744-1802 Österreichische Standesherren - Windischgrätz New! 1/2 Taler 1777, Wien F-VF Josef Niklas 1744-1802 214.35 US$150,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
Brandenburg-Franken Pfennig Friedrich V. 1361-1397 Brandenburg-Franken New! Pfennig (bis 1388) Langenzenn Prägeschwäche, VF Friedrich V. 1361-1397 71.45 US$50,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
Henneberg, Grafschaft Pfennig Heinrich X. (1359) 1372-1405 Henneberg, Grafschaft New! Pfennig o.J. (um 1385/93), Schmal Leichte Prägeschwäche, VF Heinrich X. (1359) 1372-1405 257.22 US$180,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
Mansfeld, Grafschaft Brakteat, Burchard I. 1183-1229 Mansfeld, Grafschaft New! Brakteat, Eisleben geknittert, kl. Prägeschwäche, kl. Schrötlingsriss Burchard I. 1183-1229 571.60 US$400,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping
Naumburg, Bistum Brakteat (geschnittener Hälbling) Berthold II. 1186-1206 Naumburg, Bistum New! Brakteat (geschnittener Hälbling) Naumburg Leichte Prägeschwäche, VF-EF Berthold II. 1186-1206 171.48 US$120,00 EUR+ 21.43 US$ shipping

Items per page  [ 25 | 50 | 75 | 100 ]